2,318
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(Undo revision 191612 by Nittin Das (talk) I don't see why this has been removed) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[File:CelebrantSummon.png|200px]]</center> || '''[[Xivu Arath's Horde]]''' || The disciples of [[Xivu Arath]]. Primarily found in the [[Dreaming City]]. | | <center>[[File:CelebrantSummon.png|200px]]</center> || '''[[Xivu Arath's Horde]]''' || The disciples of [[Xivu Arath]]. Primarily found in the [[Dreaming City]]. | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[File:DulArath2.jpg|200px]]</center> || '''[[Wrathborn]]''' || The [[Cryptolith]]-corrupted army of Xivu Arath and her brood; includes [[Fallen]] and [[Cabal]] in their ranks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[File:MindbentOgreMajor.png|200px]]</center> || '''[[Mindbent]]''' || An brood spawned under [[In Anânh, Brood Queen|In Anânh]] and mind controlled by the [[Scorn|Scorned Baron]] [[Hiraks, the Mindbender]]. Found by the [[Tangled Shore]]. | | <center>[[File:MindbentOgreMajor.png|200px]]</center> || '''[[Mindbent]]''' || An brood spawned under [[In Anânh, Brood Queen|In Anânh]] and mind controlled by the [[Scorn|Scorned Baron]] [[Hiraks, the Mindbender]]. Found by the [[Tangled Shore]]. |
edits