2,296
edits
(Working to match the other two class pages. This will be updated at a later point) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
!width="75"|Name !!width="75"|Order/faction/Group !! width="75"|Rank !! width="75"|Status !! width="225"|Character information | !width="75"|Name !!width="75"|Order/faction/Group !! width="75"|Rank !! width="75"|Status !! width="225"|Character information | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anastasia Bray]] || | |[[Anastasia Bray]] || Vanguard || || Alive || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cayde-6]] | |[[Cayde-6]] || Vanguard || Hunter Vanguard || Deceased || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Uldren Sov|The Crow]] || Vanguard || | |[[Uldren Sov|The Crow]] || Vanguard || || Alive || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lady [[Efrideet]] | |Lady [[Efrideet]] || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shaw Han]] || Vanguard || Vanguard Opperative || Alive || | |[[Shaw Han]] || Vanguard || Vanguard Opperative || Alive || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Katabasis]] | |[[Katabasis]] || || || Deceased || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tevis Larsen]] | |[[Tevis Larsen]] || || || Deceased || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shin Malphur]] | |[[Shin Malphur]] || || || || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eris Morn]] | |[[Eris Morn]] || || || Alive || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shiro-4]] | |[[Shiro-4]] || Vanguard || Vanguard scout || Alive || | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Mentioned=== | ===Mentioned=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width="75"|Name !!width="75"|Order/faction/Group !! width="75"|Rank !! width="75"|Status !! width="225"|Character information | |||
|- | |||
*[[Ain Suhu-ässä]] | *[[Ain Suhu-ässä]] | ||
*[[Aisha]] | *[[Aisha]] |
edits