76
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 825: | Line 825: | ||
!width="75"|Year !!width="100"|Date !! width="225"|Event !! Information | !width="75"|Year !!width="100"|Date !! width="225"|Event !! Information | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5" | || 4 December || ''' | |rowspan="5" | || 4 December || '''The discovery of [[Volundr Forge]]''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| 7 December || ''' | |rowspan="2"| 7 December || '''The discovery of [[Gofannon Forge]]''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Scourge of the Past]]''' || | |'''[[Scourge of the Past]]''' || | ||
Line 833: | Line 833: | ||
|rowspan="2"|18 December || || Upon the end of the fifth cycle, it is revealed that Prince Uldren has been revived by a Ghost that had yet to find its Guardian, Mara is nowhere to be found. | |rowspan="2"|18 December || || Upon the end of the fifth cycle, it is revealed that Prince Uldren has been revived by a Ghost that had yet to find its Guardian, Mara is nowhere to be found. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''The discovery of [[Izanami Forge]]''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"| || rowspan="3"| 8 January || || When the Guardian visits Mara for the sixth time, the queen angrily confronts the Guardian's ghost for what he had said about Mara during the previous weeks. After concluding a fit of rage, Mara tells the Guardian to get out of her sight. | ||
|- | |||
|'''The [[Niobe Labs]]''' || | |||
|- | |||
|'''The discovery of the [[Bergusia Forge]]''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29 January || || Upon the Guardian's seventh visit, Mara states that she has dreamed of having a [[Exo Stranger|friend]], then states that "the next act is about to begin" before disappearing. | |29 January || || Upon the Guardian's seventh visit, Mara states that she has dreamed of having a [[Exo Stranger|friend]], then states that "the next act is about to begin" before disappearing. | ||
|} | |- | ||
|5 February || '''[[Crimson Days]]''' || | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Joker's Wild]]''=== | ===''[[Joker's Wild]]''=== |
edits