11,158
edits
No edit summary |
m (→List of Strikes: Source: http://i.imgur.com/HEasUOK.png) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Inverted Spire]] ||''TBA'' || [[Nessus]] || [[Destiny 2]] || No | | [[The Inverted Spire]] ||''TBA'' || [[Nessus]] || [[Destiny 2]] || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lake of Shadows]] || ''TBA'' || N/A || Destiny 2 || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||