20
edits
(Added the new subclasses for The Final Shape.) Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! Class !! Solar !! Arc !! Void !! [[Stasis]] !! [[Strand]] | ! Class !! Solar !! Arc !! Void !! [[Stasis]] !! [[Strand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Hunter]] || [[Golden Gun]]|| [[Arc Staff]] || [[Shadowshot]] || [[Silence and Squall]] || [[Silkstrike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blade Barrage]] || [[Gathering Storm]] || [[Spectral Blades]]|| - || - | | [[Blade Barrage]] || [[Gathering Storm]] || [[Spectral Blades]]|| - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | - || [[Storm’s Edge]] || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Titan (class)|Titan]] || [[Hammer of Sol]] || [[Fist of Havoc]]|| [[Sentinel Shield]] || [[Glacial Quake]] || [[Bladefury]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burning Maul]] || [[Thundercrash]] || [[Ward of Dawn]] || - || - | | [[Burning Maul]] || [[Thundercrash]] || [[Ward of Dawn]] || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | - || - || [[Twilight Arsenal]] || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Warlock]] || [[Daybreak]] || [[Stormtrance]] || [[Nova Bomb]]|| [[Winter's Wrath]] || [[Needlestorm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Well of Radiance]] || [[Chaos Reach]] || [[Nova Warp]] || - || - | | [[Well of Radiance]] || [[Chaos Reach]] || [[Nova Warp]] || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Song of Flame]] || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits