Strike: Difference between revisions
→Destiny 2
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| [[The Insight Terminus]] || 350 || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || [[Warmind (expansion)|Warmind]] || Until Fall 2018 || [[Kargen, the Technocrat]] || [[The Long Goodbye]] (Legendary energy sniper rifle) || Available | | [[The Insight Terminus]] || 350 || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || [[Warmind (expansion)|Warmind]] || Until Fall 2018 || [[Kargen, the Technocrat]] || [[The Long Goodbye]] (Legendary energy sniper rifle) || Available | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Broodhold]] || 400 || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken]] || Until Fall 2019 || [[In Anânh, Brood Queen]] || None || | | [[Broodhold]] || 400 || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken]] || Until Fall 2019 || [[In Anânh, Brood Queen]] || None || Vaulted | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warden of Nothing]] || 400 || [[Prison of Elders]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken]] || No || [[Warden|The Mad Warden]] || [[Warden's Law]] (Legendary kinetic hand cannon) || Available | | [[Warden of Nothing]] || 400 || [[Prison of Elders]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken]] || No || [[Warden|The Mad Warden]] || [[Warden's Law]] (Legendary kinetic hand cannon) || Available | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Hollowed Lair]] || 400 || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken]] ||No || [[Fikrul, the Fanatic|The Fanatic]] || [[Mindbender's Ambition]] (Legendary energy shotgun) || | | [[The Hollowed Lair]] || 400 || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken]] ||No || [[Fikrul, the Fanatic|The Fanatic]] || [[Mindbender's Ambition]] (Legendary energy shotgun) || Vaulted | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Corrupted]] || 500 || [[Dreaming City]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken]] || No || [[Sedia|Sedia, The Corrupted]] || [[Horror's Least]] (Legendary energy pulse rifle) || Available | | [[The Corrupted]] || 500 || [[Dreaming City]], [[Reef]] || [[Forsaken]] || No || [[Sedia|Sedia, The Corrupted]] || [[Horror's Least]] (Legendary energy pulse rifle) || Available | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Proving Grounds]] || 1230 || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || [[Season of the Chosen]] || No || [[Ignovun, Chosen of Caiatl]] || None || Available | | [[Proving Grounds]] || 1230 || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || [[Season of the Chosen]] || No || [[Ignovun, Chosen of Caiatl]] || None || Available | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Lightblade]] || 1430 || [[High Coven]], [[Throne World]] || [[The Witch Queen]] || No || [[Alak-Hul, The Lightblade]] || None || Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |