4,365
edits
HouseofBlack (talk | contribs) |
HouseofBlack (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Athwart the Void || Legendary || Acquired via Bright Engrams || ''"I am the line. Evil will go no farther than this." -[[Vell Tarlowe]]'' | | Athwart the Void || Legendary || Acquired via Bright Engrams || ''"I am the line. Evil will go no farther than this." -[[Vell Tarlowe]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blast Chariot]] || Exotic || || ''"I watched this baby rip a trench into the ground out in the flats. Maybe tune it down a bit." —[[Amanda Holliday]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blood Runer]] || Exotic || Acquired via Eververse || ''"Remember the lost. Repay the debt."'' | | [[Blood Runer]] || Exotic || Acquired via Eververse || ''"Remember the lost. Repay the debt."'' |
edits