Raid: Difference between revisions
→Destiny 2 Raid Lairs
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Leviathan, Eater of Worlds|Eater of Worlds]] || 300 || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || [[Curse of Osiris]] || [[Cabal]], [[Vex]] || [[Argos, Planetary Core]] | | [[Leviathan, Eater of Worlds|Eater of Worlds]] || 300 || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || [[Curse of Osiris]] || [[Cabal]], [[Vex]] || [[Argos, Planetary Core]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crown of Sorrow (raid)|Crown of Sorrow]] || 740 || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || [[Penumbra]] || [[Hive]] || [[Gahlran's Deception]]; <br> [[Gahlran|Gahlran, the Sorrow-Bearer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leviathan, Spire of Stars|Spire of Stars]] || 370 || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || [[Warmind]] || [[Cabal]] || [[Val Ca'uor]] | | [[Leviathan, Spire of Stars|Spire of Stars]] || 370 || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || [[Warmind]] || [[Cabal]] || [[Val Ca'uor]] | ||
|} | |} |