7,527
edits
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oversoul Edict]] || Arc || Rapid-Fire Frame || 540 RPM || Season of the Witch || [[Crota's End]] Raid || Craftable; an Adept version of this weapon can be obtained by completing encounter challenges on Master difficulty. | | [[Oversoul Edict]] || Arc || Rapid-Fire Frame || 540 RPM || Season of the Witch || [[Crota's End]] Raid || Craftable; an Adept version of this weapon can be obtained by completing encounter challenges on Master difficulty. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Belisarius-D]] || Strand || Aggressive Burst || 450 RPM || [[Season of the Wish]] || Competitive Crucible reward || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits