344
edits
(created page) |
(added more mods) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Freehand Grip || [[File:Freehand Grip.jpg|60px]] | | Freehand Grip || [[File:Freehand Grip.jpg|60px]] | ||
| Increases accuracy and ready speed while firing from the hip <br/> ''X% increased Hipfire Accuracy; 0.95x Ready Animation Duration Scalar. | | Increases accuracy and ready speed while firing from the hip <br/> ''X% increased Hipfire Accuracy; 0.95x Ready Animation Duration Scalar.'' | ||
| Season 4 | | Season 4 | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Icarus Grip || [[File:Icarus Grip.jpg|60px]] | ||
| Improves accuracy while airborne. <br/> ''+15 Airborne Effectiveness'' | |||
| Season 4 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Major Spec || [[File:Major Spec.jpg|60px]] | |||
| Deals extra damage against powerful enemies <br/> ''+7.77% Damage against Elites and Minibosses'' | |||
| Season 4 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Minor Spec || [[File:Minor Spec.jpg|60px]] | |||
| Deals extra damage against rank-and-file enemies <br/> ''+7.77% Damage against Rank-And-File'' | |||
| Season 4 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Radar Tuner || [[File:Radar Tuner.jpg|60px]] | |||
| Radar immediately returns when you stop aiming down sights <br/> ''Radar immediately returns after stopping ADS (Normally takes 1.5s)'' | |||
| Season 4 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Taken Spec || [[File:Taken Spec.jpg|60px]] | |||
| Increased damage against Taken enemies <br/> ''+10% Damage against Taken Combatants'' | |||
| Season 4 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Targeting Adjuster || [[File:Targeting Adjuster.jpg|60px]] | |||
| This weapon gains better target acquisition <br/> ''+5 Aim Assist'' | |||
| Season 4 | |||
| No | |||
|} | |} |
edits