367
edits
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) m (→Season 4) |
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) (→Season 4: Season 5 done) |
||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
| || Vanguard Veteran || [[Strikes]] || Rare | | || Vanguard Veteran || [[Strikes]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
===Season 5=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| || Aniline Shock || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Bergusian Night || [[Scourge of the Past]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Chalco's Finery || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Deep-Sea Jaunt || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Devil in the Details || [[Crucible]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Gambit Duds || [[Gambit]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || House of Meyrin || [[Gofannon Forge]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Iron Strength || [[Iron Banner]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Lilac Bombast || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Midnight Smith || [[Scourge of the Past]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || New Age Black Armory || Curated [[Black Armory]] Weapons || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Satou Tribe || [[Izanami Forge]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Refurbished Black Armory || || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Resilient Laurel || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || House of Meyrin || [[Gofannon Forge]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Shrouded Stripes || Veteran Reward || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Sunrise Warrior || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Temperature Wash || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Vanguard Unyielding || [[Strikes]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Vibrant Beach || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Season 6=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| || || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 320: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity !!Expansion/Season | ! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity !!Expansion/Season | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Blazing Virtue || Bright Engrams || Legendary || Solstice of Heroes | | || Blazing Virtue || Bright Engrams || Legendary || Solstice of Heroes | ||
Line 328: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Crimson Valor || Bright Engram || Legendary || Crimson Days | | || Crimson Valor || Bright Engram || Legendary || Crimson Days | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists|Destiny 2 shaders]] | [[Category:Lists|Destiny 2 shaders]] |
edits