367
edits
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) (→Season 4: Season 5 done) |
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) (→Season 6: Seasons 6 & 7 done) |
||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Eververse || Legendary | | || Atlantic Rush || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Bloody Tooth || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Chrome Stock || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Iron Ruby || [[Iron Banner]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Prime Palette || [[Gambit Prime]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Reefmade || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Verdant Chrome || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Verdant Crown || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Verdigris || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Warbrick || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Season 7=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| || Amethyst Veil || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Atmospheric Glow || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Cinderchar || [[Menagerie]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Crucible Carmine || [[Crucible]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Crucible Redjack || [[Crucible]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Coastal Suede || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || First Light || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Gambit Blackguard || [[Gambit]] || Legedary | |||
|- | |||
| || Gambit Steel || [[Gambit]] || Legedary | |||
|- | |||
| || Golden Empire || [[Menagerie]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Goldleaf || [[Menagerie]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Imperial Dress || [[Crown of Sorrow (raid)|Crown of Sorrow]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Imperial Opulence || [[Crown of Sorrow (raid)|Crown of Sorrow]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Iron Bone || [[Iron Banner]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Iron Gold || [[Iron Banner]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Pomegranate Gloss || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Royal Welcome || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Shadow Gilt || [[Menagerie]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Tangerine Gloss || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Vanguard Burnished Steel || [[Strike]]s || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Vanguard Steel || [[Strike]]s || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Season 6=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| || || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 381: | Line 458: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Crimson Valor || Bright Engram || Legendary || Crimson Days | | || Crimson Valor || Bright Engram || Legendary || Crimson Days | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists|Destiny 2 shaders]] | [[Category:Lists|Destiny 2 shaders]] |
edits