29
edits
Leoasken72 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Destiny 2: Added Ephemeral Engram) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Steadfast || White || Rare, Legendary or Exotic || Received upon leveling up after reaching the level 50 cap, or purchased from [[Tess Everis]]. Requires decryption at [[Eververse]]. Season 4 only. | | Steadfast || White || Rare, Legendary or Exotic || Received upon leveling up after reaching the level 50 cap, or purchased from [[Tess Everis]]. Requires decryption at [[Eververse]]. Season 4 only. | ||
|- | |||
|Ephemeral || Purple || Rare, Legendary or Exotic || Can be purchased from [[Eververse]] or obtained upon leveling up past the level cap during the 2018 [[Festival of the Lost]]. Requires decryption at Eververse. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fated (Isochronal) || Yellow || Exotic || Guarantees one Exotic item that has not been previously obtained. Purchase once per week from [[Xûr, Agent of the Nine]] for 97 Legendary Shards. | | Fated (Isochronal) || Yellow || Exotic || Guarantees one Exotic item that has not been previously obtained. Purchase once per week from [[Xûr, Agent of the Nine]] for 97 Legendary Shards. | ||
Line 114: | Line 116: | ||
|Rasputin's Gift|| Black || Legendary || Gives the [[IKELOS HC v1.0.1]]. Can only be obtained once through the Mars world quest after completing the [[Warmind]] campaign, and must be brought into [[Rasputin]]'s chamber for decryption. | |Rasputin's Gift|| Black || Legendary || Gives the [[IKELOS HC v1.0.1]]. Can only be obtained once through the Mars world quest after completing the [[Warmind]] campaign, and must be brought into [[Rasputin]]'s chamber for decryption. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prime Engram || Purple || Legendary || Drops randomly from bosses or [[Crucible]] matches. Always | | Prime Engram || Purple-Yellow || Legendary || Drops randomly from bosses or [[Crucible]] matches. Always drops higher then your current power level. | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits