5,790
edits
(→Destiny 2: +) |
(→Destiny 2: +) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Luminous || White || Legendary or Exotic || Complete weekly milestones: [[Flashpoint]], [[Call to Arms]], [[Nightfall]], Prestige Nightfall, and Clan XP Contribution. | | Luminous || White || Legendary or Exotic || Complete weekly milestones: [[Flashpoint]], [[Call to Arms]], [[Nightfall]], Prestige Nightfall, and Clan XP Contribution. | ||
|- | |||
| Fated || Yellow || Exotic || Guarantees one Exotic item that has not been previously obtained. Purchase once per week from [[Xûr, Agent of the Nine]] for 97 Legendary Shards. | |||
|} | |} | ||