5,790
edits
(Added and organized all emblems (as best as I can for now). Images will need to be added eventually.) |
(Update) |
||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Transcendence || | | || Transcendence || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Victory Eagle II || | | || Victory Eagle II || | ||
Line 307: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Union of Light || Unlocked by single-use codes distributed at E3 2014 and PAX 2014. | | || Union of Light || Unlocked by single-use codes distributed at E3 2014 and PAX 2014. | ||
|- | |||
| || Vanguard Honor || Unlocked by single-use codes included in the [[Destiny Limited Edition]] and [[Destiny Ghost Edition]]. | |||
|- | |||
| || Vanguard Insignia || Included with the [[Vanguard Armory]] pre-order bonus DLC. | |||
|} | |} | ||