5,790
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Added Ballet Lover emblem) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: +) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Way of the Wolf.jpg]] || Way of the Wolf || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Way of the Wolf.jpg]] || Way of the Wolf || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || You Are Worthy || Legendary || Achieve a 7-0 record in Trials of the Nine || Tracks Trials of the Nine wins | |||
|} | |} | ||