587
edits
(Updated list of appearances.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanishing Point]] || Legendary || Acquired via Bright Engrams || ''"Definition: the point at which you're so far behind, you can't even see me anymore." -[[Cron-8]]'' | | [[Vanishing Point]] || Legendary || Acquired via Bright Engrams || ''"Definition: the point at which you're so far behind, you can't even see me anymore." -[[Cron-8]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Viper-4S]] || Exotic || Acquired via Bright Engrams || ''"Ride faster, strike harder, and leave them twitching in the dust.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warbird]] || Rare || Acquired via Bright Engrams || ''Amazing!'' | | [[Warbird]] || Rare || Acquired via Bright Engrams || ''Amazing!'' |
edits