3,240
edits
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crescent Shell | | Crescent Shell | ||
|- | |||
| EDZ Shell | |||
|- | |||
| Generalist Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Graylight Shell | | Graylight Shell | ||
Line 132: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Interchange Shell | | Interchange Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Io Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jagged Shell | | Jagged Shell | ||
Line 141: | Line 147: | ||
| Lambda Shell | | Lambda Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Last City Shell | | Last City Shell (Damaged) | ||
|- | |||
| Last City Shell (Legendary) | |||
|- | |||
| Last City Shell (Common) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lotus Shell | | Lotus Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Moon of Saturn Shell | |||
|- | |||
| Nessus Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Number Two Shell | | Number Two Shell | ||
Line 158: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vertical Shell | | Vertical Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Warlock Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 237: | Line 253: | ||
| Upward Climber Shell | | Upward Climber Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Viceroy Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Wars to Come Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wild Hunt Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yellowspear Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 299: | Line 317: | ||
| The Right Choice | | The Right Choice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Waiting Cask Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 361: | Line 379: | ||
| Trusty Shell | | Trusty Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vestian Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wish-Maker Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wisteria Orbit Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 418: | Line 436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Valor Chevron Shell | | Valor Chevron Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 458: | Line 472: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Verdant Infinity Shell | | Verdant Infinity Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Worrier Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits