463
edits
(→List of Shaders: Added Dead Orbit Shaders) |
(→List of Shaders: Add New Monarchy shaders) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Nessus Pursuit || Nessus Engram || Uncommon | | || Nessus Pursuit || Nessus Engram || Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
| || New Monarchy Diamonds || New Monarchy Engram || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || New Monarchy Regalia || New Monarchy Engram || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || New Pacific Rush || || Uncommon | | || New Pacific Rush || || Uncommon |
edits