463
edits
(→List of Shaders: Add New Monarchy shaders) |
(→List of Shaders: Future War Cult shaders) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Veist Poison Shimmer || Bright Engram || Legendary | | || Veist Poison Shimmer || Bright Engram || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || War Cult Game || Future War Cult Engram || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || War Cult Rain || Future War Cult Engram || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Watermelon || Bright Engram || Legendary | | || Watermelon || Bright Engram || Legendary |
edits