5,790
edits
(→Year Three: Week 110) |
(→Year Three: Week 111) |
||
Line 870: | Line 870: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|'''[[Hawkmoon|Moonglow]]'''<br>'''[[Invective|Storm's Reproach]]''' | |'''[[Hawkmoon|Moonglow]]'''<br>'''[[Invective|Storm's Reproach]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|111 (10/21/16 - 10/23/16) | |||
|'''[[Immolation Fists]]''' | |||
|'''[[Skyburners Annex]]''' | |||
|'''[[THE STAG]]''' | |||
|'''[[Hawkmoon]]''' | |||
|N/A | |||
|'''Helmet Engram''' | |||
|[[Truth|Heart of Gold]]<br>'''[[Trespasser|Fallen Assassin]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |