2,380
edits
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) (Added images) |
(Added shaders for Season 18. Working on each season step by step.) |
||
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Season 18=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ancient Wisdom.jpg]]|| Ancient Wisdom || ''King's Ransom'' [[Triumphs|triumph]] in [[King's Fall]] - Loot all hidden chests in the King's Fall [[Raid|raid]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Angel's Gleam || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Breezy Clear.jpg]]|| Breezy Clear || || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cursed Azure.jpg]]|| Cursed Azure || || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Duskbloom.jpg]]|| Duskbloom || Reach rank 7 with [[Zavala]] by completing [[Strikes]] and [[Nightfall]]s during ''[[Season of Plunder]]'' || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dusted Tome.jpg]]|| Dusted Tome || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Emerald Splash.jpg]]|| Emerald Splash || Reach rank 7 with [[The Drifter]] by completing [[Gambit]] matches during ''[[Season of Plunder]]'' || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ravensilk.jpg]]|| Ravensilk || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rusted Coin.jpg]]|| Rusted Coin || Reach rank 40 on the paid track of the season pass during ''[[Season of Plunder]]'' || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Scarlet Semblance.jpg]]|| Scarlet Semblance || Reach rank 7 with Lord [[Shaxx]] by completing [[Crucible]] matches during ''[[Season of Plunder]]'' || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sundered Flesh.jpg]]|| Sundered Flesh || Complete the King's Fall raid without dying|| Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tortured Ivy.jpg]]|| Tortured Ivy || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Whispered Sheen.jpg]]|| Whispered Sheen || Eververse || Legendary | |||
[[Category:Lists|Destiny 2 shaders]] | [[Category:Lists|Destiny 2 shaders]] |
edits