80
edits
Henrique D M (talk | contribs) (→Destiny 2: Added content) |
Henrique D M (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Strike Name !! Power Level !! Location !! Expansion/Update !! PlayStation Exclusive !! Boss | ! Strike Name !! Power Level !! Location !! Expansion/Update !! PlayStation Exclusive !! Boss | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Arms Dealer]] || 140 || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Base Game || No || [[Bracus Zahn]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Savathûn's Song (strike)|Savathûn's Song]] || 140 || [[New Pacific Arcology]], [[Titan (moon)|Titan]] || Base Game || No || [[Savathûn's Song]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Exodus Crash]] || 140 || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Base Game || No || [[Thaviks, the Depraved]] | | [[Exodus Crash]] || 140 || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Base Game || No || [[Thaviks, the Depraved]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Inverted Spire]] || 140 || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Base Game || No || [[Protheon, Modular Mind]] | | [[The Inverted Spire]] || 140 || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Base Game || No || [[Protheon, Modular Mind]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Pyramidion]] || 140 || [[Echo Mesa]], [[Io]] || Base Game || No || [[Brakion, Genesis Mind]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lake of Shadows]] || 140 || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Base Game || Until Fall 2018 || [[Grask, the Consumed]] | | [[Lake of Shadows]] || 140 || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Base Game || Until Fall 2018 || [[Grask, the Consumed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tree of Probabilities]] || 230 || [[Infinite Forest]], [[Mercury]] || Curse of Osiris || No || [[Valus Thuun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A Garden World]] || 230 || [[Infinite Forest]], [[Mercury]] || Curse of Osiris || No || [[Dendron, Root Mind]] | | [[A Garden World]] || 230 || [[Infinite Forest]], [[Mercury]] || Curse of Osiris || No || [[Dendron, Root Mind]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Strange Terrain]] || 340 || [[Hellas Basin]], [[Mars]] || Warmind || No || [[Nokris, Herald of Xol]] | | [[Strange Terrain]] || 340 || [[Hellas Basin]], [[Mars]] || Warmind || No || [[Nokris, Herald of Xol]] |
edits