463
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Sparrow Types: Add hidden Lysander's Cry sparrow) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Gjallarwing || Legendary || Pre-order bonus incentive for ''[[Rise of Iron]]''. || N/A (Information not available) | | Iron Gjallarwing || Legendary || Pre-order bonus incentive for ''[[Rise of Iron]]''. || N/A (Information not available) | ||
|- | |||
|Lysander's Cry || Legendary || [[The Dawning]] secret quest - Revive dead ghost in Bannerfall map, and open hidden gift in the Tower || "You've recreated the fall of the Concordat, and something answered." | |||
|}<ref>[http://www.destinydb.com/items#type:2025709351 '''DestinyDB''': Vehicles]</ref> | |}<ref>[http://www.destinydb.com/items#type:2025709351 '''DestinyDB''': Vehicles]</ref> | ||
edits