5,790
edits
Shazamikaze (talk | contribs) |
(→Sparrow Types: + VIP Sparrow) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| S-99 Dawnchaser || Exotic || || The future and all of its promise awaits you. | | S-99 Dawnchaser || Exotic || || The future and all of its promise awaits you. | ||
|- | |||
| S-34 Ravensteel || Legendary || Reach level 30 with one character or own both ''[[The Dark Below]]'' and ''[[House of Wolves (expansion)|House of Wolves]]'' before August 31, 2015. || | |||
|- | |||
|}<ref>[http://www.destinydb.com/items#type:2025709351 '''DestinyDB''': Vehicles]</ref> | |}<ref>[http://www.destinydb.com/items#type:2025709351 '''DestinyDB''': Vehicles]</ref> | ||