6,813
edits
(begun creating armor mods sections) |
(→Weapon mods: added full auto retrofit) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| Improves accuracy while airborne; Slightly increases weapon range <br/> ''+15 Airborne Effectiveness, +5 Handling'' | | Improves accuracy while airborne; Slightly increases weapon range <br/> ''+15 Airborne Effectiveness, +5 Handling'' | ||
| Season 13 | | Season 13 | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Sweaty Confetti || [[File:Full Auto Retrofit.png|60px]] | |||
| Holding down the trigger will fire this weapon at full auto. | |||
| Season 15 | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- |
edits