5,790
edits
No edit summary |
(→Gameplay Emblems: +) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lost Sector of Titan.jpg]] || Lost Sector of Titan || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Titan || N/A | | [[File:Lost Sector of Titan.jpg]] || Lost Sector of Titan || Rare || Complete first Lost Sector on Titan || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Make Us Proud || Rare || Vanguard Tactician Engrams || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:New Pacific Access.jpg]] || New Pacific Access || Rare || Arcology Engrams || N/A | | [[File:New Pacific Access.jpg]] || New Pacific Access || Rare || Arcology Engrams || N/A |