5,790
edits
(+) |
(+) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cerulean Divide || Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships || Legendary | | || Cerulean Divide || Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Dead Zone Bark || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Häkke History Polish || Equipped on Titan starter jumpships || Legendary | | || Häkke History Polish || Equipped on Titan starter jumpships || Legendary | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
| || Tarnished Copper || Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships || Legendary | | || Tarnished Copper || Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tidal Hope || | | || Tidal Hope || Activities on Nessus || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Veist Poison Shimmer || Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships || Legendary | | || Veist Poison Shimmer || Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships || Legendary |