5,790
edits
(+) |
(There's a third Titan jumpship shader in the beta, but I've rolled 30 Titans now and haven't seen it. If you have it, please add it.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Bumblebee || Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Cerulean Divide || Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Xenosilver || || Legendary | | || Häkke History Polish || Equipped on Titan starter jumpships || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Nebula Rose || Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || SUROS Modular Shine || Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Tarnished Copper || Equipped on Hunter starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Veist Poison Shimmer || Equipped on Warlock starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Xenosilver || Equipped on Titan starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || || Equipped on Titan starter jumpships || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |