Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About Destinypedia
Disclaimers
Search
List of Destiny 2 shaders: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Destiny 2 shaders
(edit)
Revision as of 18:21, July 20, 2017
84 bytes added
,
6 years ago
+
Revision as of 19:33, July 19, 2017
(
edit
)
MorningWalker
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(+ page)
Revision as of 18:21, July 20, 2017
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
MorningWalker
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(+)
Newer edit →
Line 9:
Line 9:
|-
|-
| || Tarnished Copper || || Legendary
| || Tarnished Copper || || Legendary
|-
| || Veist Poison Shimmer || || Legendary
|-
| || Xenosilver || || Legendary
|-
|-
|}
|}
MorningWalker
Patrollers
5,790
edits