5,790
edits
(+) |
(+) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Autumn Spendor.jpg]] || Autumn Splendor || || Rare | | [[File:Autumn Spendor.jpg]] || Autumn Splendor || || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Azura.jpg]] || Azura || Random [[Sparrow Racing League]] reward || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Babylon 9191.jpg]] || Babylon 9191 || Random [[Future War Cult]] Package reward || Legendary | | [[File:Babylon 9191.jpg]] || Babylon 9191 || Random [[Future War Cult]] Package reward || Legendary | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bone Marrow.jpg]] || Bone Marrow || Acquire a full set of armor from the [[King's Fall]] raid and speak to Eris Morn || Legendary | | [[File:Bone Marrow.jpg]] || Bone Marrow || Acquire a full set of armor from the [[King's Fall]] raid and speak to Eris Morn || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bright Laurel.jpg]] || Bright Laurel || Random Sparrow Racing League reward || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Broadsword.jpg]] || Broadsword || Eva Levante || Rare | | [[File:Broadsword.jpg]] || Broadsword || Eva Levante || Rare | ||
Line 104: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Goldspiral.jpg]] || Goldspiral || [[Lord Saladin]] || Legendary | | [[File:Goldspiral.jpg]] || Goldspiral || [[Lord Saladin]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hallow.jpg]] || Hallow || Random Sparrow Racing League reward || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Imogens Fire.jpg]] || Imogen's Fire || [[Petra Venj]] || Legendary | | [[File:Imogens Fire.jpg]] || Imogen's Fire || [[Petra Venj]] || Legendary | ||
Line 118: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kingswind.jpg]] || Kingswind || Variks, the Loyal || Legendary | | [[File:Kingswind.jpg]] || Kingswind || Variks, the Loyal || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Krokos.jpg]] || Krokos || Random Sparrow Racing League reward || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lion Dancer.jpg]] || Lion Dancer || Random Cryptarch Package reward || Legendary | | [[File:Lion Dancer.jpg]] || Lion Dancer || Random Cryptarch Package reward || Legendary | ||
Line 128: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Middaye.jpg]] || Middaye || [[Eris Morn]] || Legendary | | [[File:Middaye.jpg]] || Middaye || [[Eris Morn]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Midnight Lumos.jpg]] || Midnight Lumos || Random Sparrow Racing League reward || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Million Million.jpg]] || Million Million || Lord Saladin || Legendary | | [[File:Million Million.jpg]] || Million Million || Lord Saladin || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Momentum's Pride.jpg]] || Momentum's Pride || Purchase the SRL Record Book, Vol. 1 from the [[Eververse Trading Company]] and perform 100 tricks while racing on [[Campus Martius]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mostly Cloudy.jpg]] || Mostly Cloudy || Random Strike Playlist reward || Rare | | [[File:Mostly Cloudy.jpg]] || Mostly Cloudy || Random Strike Playlist reward || Rare | ||
Line 142: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pallas Victorious.jpg]] || Pallas Victorious || Petra Venj || Legendary | | [[File:Pallas Victorious.jpg]] || Pallas Victorious || Petra Venj || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Phosphore.jpg]] || Phosphore || Random Sparrow Racing League reward || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Polar Oak.jpg]] || Polar Oak || Eva Levante || Rare | | [[File:Polar Oak.jpg]] || Polar Oak || Eva Levante || Rare | ||
Line 158: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rosegold.jpg]] || Rosegold || Petra Venj || Legendary | | [[File:Rosegold.jpg]] || Rosegold || Petra Venj || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shimmer.jpg]] || Shimmer || Random Sparrow Racing League reward || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sparklepony.jpg]] || Sparklepony || || Legendary | | [[File:Sparklepony.jpg]] || Sparklepony || || Legendary |