3,890
edits
(→List of Ghost Shells: Turns out we were missing some.) |
Shazamikaze (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Destiny Ishtar Shell.jpg]] || Ishtar Shell || ''For Ghosts who have forged new paths on Venus.'' || || Uncommon | | [[File:Destiny Ishtar Shell.jpg]] || Ishtar Shell || ''For Ghosts who have forged new paths on Venus.'' || || Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Destiny Iron Shell.jpg]] || Iron Shell || ''For Ghosts who are forged in battle.'' || Reach rank 5 in the [[Iron Banner]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Destiny Intrusion Shell.jpg]] || Intrusion Shell || ''Rigged for eavesdropping, surveillance, and intrusion into unfriendly networks. Ghosts can self-modify at will.'' || || Legendary | | [[File:Destiny Intrusion Shell.jpg]] || Intrusion Shell || ''Rigged for eavesdropping, surveillance, and intrusion into unfriendly networks. Ghosts can self-modify at will.'' || || Legendary |