3,241
edits
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Commanding Star Shell | | Commanding Star Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Contender's Shell | |||
|- | |||
| Cosmos Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dawning Bauble Shell | | Dawning Bauble Shell | ||
Line 200: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Electric Heart Shell | | Electric Heart Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Electronica Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Entwining Heart Shell | | Entwining Heart Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Fast Lane Shell | |||
|- | |||
| Fire Victorious Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Flaming Arrow Shell | | Flaming Arrow Shell | ||
Line 266: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |||
| Alchemical Dawn Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ambrite Complex Shell | | Ambrite Complex Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Archipelago Pitch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Authorized Misconduct Shell | | Authorized Misconduct Shell | ||
Line 284: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Headerstripe Shell | | Headerstripe Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Iris Pulsator Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kaleidoscope Shell | | Kaleidoscope Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Knight's Peace Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Millennial Spadework Shell | | Millennial Spadework Shell | ||
Line 332: | Line 350: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Angora Raider Shell | | Angora Raider Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Armory Forged Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Atlantis Shell | | Atlantis Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue Sky Shell | | Blue Sky Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Armory Forged Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Canaan's Harvest Shell | | Canaan's Harvest Shell | ||
Line 418: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Futurecraft Shell | | Futurecraft Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Future Perfect Shell | |||
|- | |||
| Hard-Packed Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kabuto Shell | | Kabuto Shell | ||
Line 448: | Line 474: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| City Courier Shell | | City Courier Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Cottontail Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling Shell | | Hatchling Shell | ||
|- | |||
| Hissing Silence Shell | |||
|- | |||
| Ladylike Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lilac Bell Shell | | Lilac Bell Shell | ||
Line 481: | Line 513: | ||
! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Arc Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Drop Pod Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gyro Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Intrepid Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jubilant Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kitbash Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shadow of Earth Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 515: | Line 548: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Icon !! Shell Name !! Description !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |||
| Chiropteran Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Friendly fire shell icon1.jpg]] || Friendly Fire Shell || ''For Ghosts who want to help without getting shot.'' || || Exotic | | [[File:Friendly fire shell icon1.jpg]] || Friendly Fire Shell || ''For Ghosts who want to help without getting shot.'' || || Exotic | ||
|- | |||
| Gensym Relic Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gilded shell icon1.jpg]] || Gilded Shell || ''For Ghosts who appreciate the finer things.'' || Charity promotion || Exotic | | [[File:Gilded shell icon1.jpg]] || Gilded Shell || ''For Ghosts who appreciate the finer things.'' || Charity promotion || Exotic | ||
Line 523: | Line 560: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Honorable duelist shell icon1.jpg]] || Honorable Duelist Shell || ''For Ghosts who fight with integrity.'' || Crucible || Legendary | | [[File:Honorable duelist shell icon1.jpg]] || Honorable Duelist Shell || ''For Ghosts who fight with integrity.'' || Crucible || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| Jack'o'Shell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lander shell icon1.jpg]] || Lander Shell || ''For Ghosts who dare to be the first to land on unexplored planets.'' || Eververse || Exotic | | [[File:Lander shell icon1.jpg]] || Lander Shell || ''For Ghosts who dare to be the first to land on unexplored planets.'' || Eververse || Exotic |
edits