5,790
edits
(Update) |
(Some HoW Shaders) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[File: God_of_War.jpg]] || God of War || Random Faction Rank-up Package reward || Rare | | [[File: God_of_War.jpg]] || God of War || Random Faction Rank-up Package reward || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Goldspiral || [[ Lord Saladin]] || Legendary | | || Goldspiral || [[Lord Saladin]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Imogen's Fire || [[Petra Venj]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Jester_Apogee.png]] || Jester Apogee || Eva Levante || Rare | | [[File: Jester_Apogee.png]] || Jester Apogee || Eva Levante || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| || Kingswind || [[Variks, the Loyal]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lost City || || Legendary | | || Lost City || || Legendary | ||
Line 80: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Oracle_99.jpg]] || Oracle 99 || Redeemable code || Legendary | | [[File: Oracle_99.jpg]] || Oracle 99 || Redeemable code || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Pallas Victorious || Petra Venj || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Polar_Oak.png]] || Polar Oak || Eva Levante || Rare | | [[File: Polar_Oak.png]] || Polar Oak || Eva Levante || Rare | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
| || Predawne || Eris Morn || Legendary | | || Predawne || Eris Morn || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Prism_Dancer.png]] || Prism Dancer || | | [[File: Prism_Dancer.png]] || Prism Dancer || Petra Venj || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Provincial_Royale.png]] || Provincial Royale || Eva Levante || Rare | | [[File: Provincial_Royale.png]] || Provincial Royale || Eva Levante || Rare |