6,809
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leviathan (ship)|Derelict Leviathan]] ||||||||[[Imperial Centurion]], [[Imperial Incendior]], [[Nightmare of Tlazat, Fed to Beasts]]¥, [[Nightmare of Uaoc, Spine Breaker]]¥, [[Elite]] [[Loyalist Centurion]]¥ |||| [[Elite]] [[Corrupted Chieftain]]¥, [[Nightmare of Evoks, the Burned]]¥, [[Nightmare of Ky'leks, the Docked]]¥ | | [[Leviathan (ship)|Derelict Leviathan]] ||||||||[[Imperial Centurion]], [[Imperial Incendior]], [[Nightmare of Tlazat, Fed to Beasts]]¥, [[Nightmare of Uaoc, Spine Breaker]]¥, [[Elite]] [[Loyalist Centurion]]¥ |||| [[Elite]] [[Corrupted Chieftain]]¥, [[Nightmare of Evoks, the Burned]]¥, [[Nightmare of Ky'leks, the Docked]]¥ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Neptune]] ||||||[[Malignant Hydra]] <br> [[Malignant Minotaur]] <br> [[Malignant Wyvern]]||[[Esteemed Centurion]] <br> [[Esteemed Colossus]] <br> [[Esteemed Legionary]] <br> [[Goliath Tank]] <br> [[Honored Centurion]]|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits