Titan (class): Difference between revisions
→Mentioned
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Thalor]]''' || || Crucible Champion || Deceased || A titan whom reigned undefeated in the Crucible before being murdered by Dredgen Yor. | |'''[[Thalor]]''' || || Crucible Champion || Deceased || A titan whom reigned undefeated in the Crucible before being murdered by Dredgen Yor. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tormod]] ||[[Iron Wolves]] || Member || Deceased || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tubach]]''' || [[Holborn's Host]] || Second in command of the [[Holborn's Host]] || || | |'''[[Tubach]]''' || [[Holborn's Host]] || Second in command of the [[Holborn's Host]] || || |