215
edits
FrogMaster (talk | contribs) m (→Legendary: Fixed a broken link.) |
m (→Legendary) |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
==Destiny 2 Year Five== | ==Destiny 2 Year Five== | ||
===Legendary=== | ===Legendary=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Year 5 Weapons | |||
|- | |||
! Weapon Name !! Element !! Frame Type !!Rounds per Minute !! Season | |||
|- | |||
| [[Insidious]] || Arc || Aggressive Frame||450 RPM || Season 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Insidious (Adept)]] || Arc || Aggressive Frame||450 RPM || Season 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ogma PR6]] || Solar || Lightweight Frame || 450 RPM || Season 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piece of Mind]] || Kinetic || Rapid-Fire Frame || 540 RPM || Season 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Syncopation-53]] || Stasis || Adaptive Frame || 390 RPM || Season 16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Horror's Least]] || Arc || Rapid-Fire Frame || 540 RPM || Season 17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Horror's Least (Adept)]] || Arc || Rapid-Fire Frame || 540 RPM || Season 17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Purpose]] || Stasis || High-Impact Frame || 340 RPM || Season 17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smite of Merain]] || Kinetic || Adaptive Frame || 390 RPM || Season 18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smite of Merain (Harrowed)]] || Kinetic || Adaptive Frame || 390 RPM || Season 18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yesteryear]] || Void || Adaptive Frame || 390 RPM || Season 18 | |||
|} | |||
===Exotic=== | ===Exotic=== |
edits