463
edits
(Moved Tip of the Spear to the Paid Emblem section) |
(Moved Sign of the Battleborn to the Paid section) |
||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of Duality.jpg]] || Sign of Duality || Fundraiser || Donated $50 to Bungie's [http://thegauntlet2015.causevox.com/team/Bungie The Gauntlet 2015 fundraiser]. | | [[File:Sign of Duality.jpg]] || Sign of Duality || Fundraiser || Donated $50 to Bungie's [http://thegauntlet2015.causevox.com/team/Bungie The Gauntlet 2015 fundraiser]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sign of the Battleborn.jpg]] || Sign of the Battleborn || Promotional || Free with any purchase in the Bungie Store from 2017-03-28 through 2017-04-04 when [[Age of Triumph]] launched. [http://web.archive.org/save/https://twitter.com/BungieStore/status/846783261514752000 Twitter Announcement] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of Unity.jpg]] || Sign of Unity || Promotional || Year 1 reward for players signing up to Bungie e-mail notifications list. | | [[File:Sign of Unity.jpg]] || Sign of Unity || Promotional || Year 1 reward for players signing up to Bungie e-mail notifications list. | ||
Line 609: | Line 611: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of the Ancients.jpg]] || Sign of the Ancients || | | [[File:Sign of the Ancients.jpg]] || Sign of the Ancients || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of the Protectorate.jpg]] || Sign of the Protectorate || | | [[File:Sign of the Protectorate.jpg]] || Sign of the Protectorate || |
edits