463
edits
(~) |
(→List of Shaders: more legendary and rare shaders) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |||
| || Arctic Pearl || || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Atlantis Wash || || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Avalon Teal || || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Boreal Defiant || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | | || Boreal Defiant || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | ||
Line 13: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cerulean Divide || || Legendary | | || Cerulean Divide || || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Crucible Glory || || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dead Zone Bark || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | | || Dead Zone Bark || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
| || Golden Trace || || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Häkke History Polish || || Legendary | | || Häkke History Polish || || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Maroon Moon || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | | || Maroon Moon || Activities in the European Dead Zone || Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
| || Metro Shift || || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Midnight Talons || || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Monochromatic || || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Nebula Rose || || Legendary | | || Nebula Rose || || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Noble Constant Red || || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || SUROS Modular || Gunsmith faction engram || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || SUROS Modular Shine || || Legendary | | || SUROS Modular Shine || || Legendary | ||
Line 27: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tidal Hope || Activities on Nessus || Uncommon | | || Tidal Hope || Activities on Nessus || Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
| || Vanguard Magnus || || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Veist Fieldscale || || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| || Veist Poison || Gunsmith faction engram || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Veist Poison Shimmer || || Legendary | | || Veist Poison Shimmer || || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Watermelon || || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Xenosilver || || Legendary | | || Xenosilver || || Legendary |
edits