69
edits
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| || Dawn and Dusk || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Dawn and Dusk || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dawning Brillinace || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning | | || Dawning Brillinace || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning (2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dawning Festiveness || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning | | || Dawning Festiveness || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning (2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dawning Hope || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning | | || Dawning Hope || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning (2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dawning Warmth || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning | | || Dawning Warmth || Bright Engram || Legendary || The Dawning (2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dead Orbit's Fate || Dead Orbit Engram || Rare || Base Game | | || Dead Orbit's Fate || Dead Orbit Engram || Rare || Base Game | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Metro Shift || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Metro Shift || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Midnight Smith || Dismantle Scourge of the Past gear with this shader applied to it. || Legendary || Black Armory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Midnight Talons || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Midnight Talons || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 |
edits