69
edits
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Desert Matte || Fallen Loot Cache || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Desert Matte || Fallen Loot Cache || Uncommon || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || Devil in the Details || Purchase from Lord Shaxx || Legendary || Season 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dusk Mine || || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Dusk Mine || || Uncommon || Base Game | ||
Line 81: | Line 83: | ||
| || Frumious Blue || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Frumious Blue || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || GENOTYPENULL-ZERO || Escalation | | || GENOTYPENULL-ZERO || Escalation Protocol on Mars || Legendary || Warmind | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gift of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary || Base Game | | || Gift of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary || Base Game | ||
Line 120: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Nessus Pursuit || Nessus Engram || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Nessus Pursuit || Nessus Engram || Uncommon || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| || New Age Black Armory || Dismantle Black Armory gear with this shader applied to it. || Legendary || Black Armory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || New Monarchy Diamonds || New Monarchy Engram || Rare || Base Game | | || New Monarchy Diamonds || New Monarchy Engram || Rare || Base Game | ||
Line 141: | Line 145: | ||
| || Powder Blue || || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Powder Blue || || Uncommon || Base Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Rusted Iron || Dismantle gear with this shader applied to it for it to be added to your collection || Legendary || | | || Rusted Iron || Dismantle Iron Banner gear with this shader applied to it for it to be added to your collection || Legendary || Season 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || SUROS Modular || Gunsmith Faction || Rare || Base Game | | || SUROS Modular || Gunsmith Faction || Rare || Base Game | ||
Line 151: | Line 155: | ||
| || Tarnished Copper || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | | || Tarnished Copper || Bright Engram || Legendary || Season 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tangled Rust || Dismantle gear with this shader applied to it for it to be added to your collection || Rare || Forsaken | | || Tangled Rust || Dismantle Tangled Shore gear with this shader applied to it for it to be added to your collection || Rare || Forsaken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tangled Bronze || Dismantle gear with this shader applied to it for it to be added to your collection || Legendary || Forsaken | | || Tangled Bronze || Dismantle Tangled Shore gear with this shader applied to it for it to be added to your collection || Legendary || Forsaken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tidal Hope || Cabal Loot Cache || Uncommon || Base Game | | || Tidal Hope || Cabal Loot Cache || Uncommon || Base Game |
edits