69
edits
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Calus's Elite || Loot chests in [[Leviathan, Eater of Worlds]] || Legendary | | || Calus's Elite || Loot chests in [[Leviathan, Eater of Worlds]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Calus's Preferred || Loot chests in [[Leviathan, Eater of Worlds]] on Prestige || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Calus's Selected || Loot chests in [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] || Legendary | | || Calus's Selected || Loot chests in [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Calus's Treasured || Loot chests in [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] on Prestige|| Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cerulean Divide || Bright Engram || Legendary | | || Cerulean Divide || Bright Engram || Legendary |
edits