367
edits
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) m (→Season 1) |
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) (→Season 3: Season 3 done) |
||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | ! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Ancient Republic || Eververse || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Arctic Dreamscape || [[Mars]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Blazing Virtue || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Bray Innovation || [[Mars]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Buffer Overflow || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Calus's Shadow || [[Leviathan, Spire of Stars]] Prestige || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Cargulo Bristle || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Cognition of the Nine || [[Trials of the Nine]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Crucible Triumph || [[Crucible]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Dead Orbit Vision || [[Dead Orbit]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || GENOTYPENULL-ZERO || [[Escalation Protocol]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Iron to Steel || [[Iron Banner]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Malachite Gold || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Mars Sunset || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Molten Bronze || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || New Monarchy Allegiance || [[New Monarchy]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Petiolora Growth || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Praetorian Visage || [[Leviathan, Spire of Stars]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || The Mad Monk || [[Mars]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Vanguard Unity || [[Strike]]s || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || War Cult Scheme || [[Future War Cult]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits