367
edits
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) (→List of shaders: Redoing this whole page. Season 1 complete.) |
Rockman1159 (talk | contribs) (→List of shaders: Season 2 complete) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Season 2=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| || Benevolence of the Nine || [[Trials of the Nine]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Calus's Elite || [[Leviathan, Eater of Worlds]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Calus's Preferred || [[Leviathan, Eater of Worlds]] Prestige || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Crimson Passion || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Crimson Valor || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Dawning Brilliance || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Dawning Festiveness || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Dawning Hope || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Dawning Warmth || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Dead Orbit Resurrection || [[Dead Orbit]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Descendant Vex Chrome || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Endless Glory || [[Crucible]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Desert of Gold || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Ironwood || [[Iron Banner]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Kairos Black || [[Mercury]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Kairos Bronze || [[Mercury]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Kairos Gold || [[Mercury]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Mercurian Sunrise || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Mercury Prophetic || [[Mercury]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Mercury Vex Chrome || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || New Monarchy Succession || [[New Monarchy]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Precursor Vex Chrome || Eververse || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Vanguard Discipline || [[Strikes]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || War Cult Endgame || [[Future War Cult]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Watcher's Shade || Special Promotion || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Season 3=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Shader !! Name !! Availability !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" |
edits