463
edits
(→Seasonal Emblems: Add Season 3 Iron Banner and Faction Rally emblems) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Warminded and Wormslayer emblems) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Warlock's Wisdom.jpg]] || Warlock's Wisdom || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Warlock || N/A | | [[File:Warlock's Wisdom.jpg]] || Warlock's Wisdom || Rare || Complete The Red War story quest as a Warlock || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Warminded.jpg]] || Warminded || Legendary || Access all 40 Sleeper Nodes on Mars || Tracks the number of Sleeper Nodes accessed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Way of the Wolf.jpg]] || Way of the Wolf || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Way of the Wolf.jpg]] || Way of the Wolf || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wormslayer.jpg]] || Wormslayer || Legendary ||This rare emblem is awarded by opening both Golden Age vaults in Hellas Basin, i.e. collect all [http://www.ign.com/wikis/destiny-2/Warmind_Lost_Memory_Fragments 45 Lost Memory Fragments]|| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:You Are Worthy.jpg]] || You Are Worthy || Legendary || Achieve a 7-0 record in Trials of the Nine || Tracks Trials of the Nine flawless tickets | | [[File:You Are Worthy.jpg]] || You Are Worthy || Legendary || Achieve a 7-0 record in Trials of the Nine || Tracks Trials of the Nine flawless tickets |
edits