463
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add IKELOS Imperative and Specter of the Gun) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Data Mine emblem) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CTATODL.jpg]] || C-T-A-T-O-D-L || Rare || Flashpoint High-Value Targets || N/A | | [[File:CTATODL.jpg]] || C-T-A-T-O-D-L || Rare || Flashpoint High-Value Targets || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Data Mine.jpg]] || Data Mine || Rare || Access first Sleeper Node on Mars || Tracks the number of Sleeper Nodes accessed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || EDZ Engrams || N/A | | [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || EDZ Engrams || N/A |
edits