463
edits
(→Exclusive Emblems: Reclassify emblems from Bungie Store so they will sort together, especially since this looks like it will continue with each season) |
(→Exclusive Emblems: Add Hellspawn emblem) |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Heard the Call.jpg]] || Heard the Call || Veteran Reward || Owned ''The Taken King'' and completed all 8 Moments of Triumph during Year Two of ''Destiny''. | | [[File:Heard the Call.jpg]] || Heard the Call || Veteran Reward || Owned ''The Taken King'' and completed all 8 Moments of Triumph during Year Two of ''Destiny''. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hellspawn.jpg]] || Hellspawn || Promotional || Redemption codes bundled with the Spring 2018 McFarlane Toys line of action figures [http://www.ign.com/articles/2017/10/04/destiny-2-mcfarlane-figures-exclusive-reveal IGN Article] covering the announcement | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Heretic.png|96px]] || Heretic || Bungie Store || Starting on 12/05/2017 and ending on 01/31/2018 at 11:59PM PST, you’ll receive a code for the [http://web.archive.org/web/20171205235915/https://bungiestore.com/collections/all/products/destiny-2-emblem-heretic Heretic Destiny 2 Emblem] with the purchase of any item on the Bungie Store. | | [[File:Heretic.png|96px]] || Heretic || Bungie Store || Starting on 12/05/2017 and ending on 01/31/2018 at 11:59PM PST, you’ll receive a code for the [http://web.archive.org/web/20171205235915/https://bungiestore.com/collections/all/products/destiny-2-emblem-heretic Heretic Destiny 2 Emblem] with the purchase of any item on the Bungie Store. |
edits