27
edits
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Embrace His Name.jpg]] || Embrace His Name || Rare || Complete the [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] [[Raid]] for the first time | | [[File:Embrace His Name.jpg]] || Embrace His Name || Rare || Complete the [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] [[Raid]] for the first time | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Good Dog.jpg]] || Good Dog || Rare || Pleasure Gardens Challenge Mode? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Splish Splash.jpg]] || Splish Splash || Rare || Royal Pools Challenge Mode? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Take the Throne.jpg]] || Take the Throne || Rare || Emperor Calus Challenge Mode? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Two Enter, One Leaves.jpg]] || Two Enter, One Leaves || Rare || The Gauntlet Challenge Mode? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits