27
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Exodus Access.jpg]] || Exodus Access || Rare || Nessus Engram || N/A | | [[File:Exodus Access.jpg]] || Exodus Access || Rare || Nessus Engram || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gather Your Fireteam.jpg]] || Gather Your Fireteam || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Hakke Upgrade.jpg]] || Hakke Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | ||
Line 82: | Line 84: | ||
| [[File:Slinger's Sight.jpg]] || Slinger's Sight || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Gunslinger Hunter subclass. || Tracks kills as Gunslinger | | [[File:Slinger's Sight.jpg]] || Slinger's Sight || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Gunslinger Hunter subclass. || Tracks kills as Gunslinger | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Solarium Yellow || Rare || Sloane faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Solarium Yellow.jpg]] || Solarium Yellow || Rare || Sloane faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spark of the Machine.jpg]] || Spark of the Machine || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A | | [[File:Spark of the Machine.jpg]] || Spark of the Machine || Rare || Cayde-6 Treasure Chests || N/A |
edits