27
edits
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Breaker's Blaze.jpg]] || Breaker's Blaze || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sunbreaker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sunbreaker | | [[File:Breaker's Blaze.jpg]] || Breaker's Blaze || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Sunbreaker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Sunbreaker | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cargo Bay Cross.jpg]] || Cargo Bay Cross || Rare || Sloane Faction Engrams || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Chasing Perfection || Legendary || Achieve 7 wins on a Trials of the Nine card || Tracks Trials of the Nine match wins | | || Chasing Perfection || Legendary || Achieve 7 wins on a Trials of the Nine card || Tracks Trials of the Nine match wins | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coordinate Mathematics.jpg]] || Coordinate Mathematics || Rare || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A | | [[File:Dead Zone Camo.jpg]] || Dead Zone Camo || Rare || Devrim Kay faction engrams || N/A |
edits